Watch catalogue

IIf you are interested in a watch that is not currently sold in our shop, please contact us and we may be able to acquire it for you. 

Here is a preview of items that we could provide upon request.

Rolex

Rolex Yellow Gold President Day Date 40 Diamonds
Rolex Rose Gold Daytona 116505 Black
Rolex Platinum Daytona 116506
Rolex Lady Pearlmaster 80319 WR
Rolex Lady President 28 279166SRDSP
Rolex Everose president 36 mm Day Date 118235 MDP
Rolex Platinum President 36 mm Day Date
Rolex Lady Pearlmaster 80298
Show More

Breitling

Breitling TransOcean Chronograph
Breitling TransOcean Chronograph R2931012 G749 BL
Breitling Chronomat 44 JB0110AE-BC54 WG
Breitling TransOcean 38 RB0152BF-C861 LC
Breitling Bentley Rose Gold RB061112 BE03
Breitling Chronomat 44 HB011012-A696 RG
Breitling Chronomat 44 HB0110AE-BC53 RG
Breitling Chronomat 44 HB0110AJ-A719 BDP
Show More

Omega

Omega Constellation 130.53.41.22.03.001
Omega Constellation Women's 127.55.27.20.55.002
Omega De Ville Prestige 424.55.33.20.55.002
Omega De Ville Ladymatic 425.67.34.20.55.006
Omega De Ville Ladymatic 425.65.34.20.63.002
Omega De Ville prestige 424.55.33.20.55.009
Omega Seamaster 220.58.38.20.55.001
Omega Speedmaster Moonwatch 304.63.44.52.01.001
Show More

Longines

Longines Saint Imier Collection Womens L25639873
Longines Saint Imier Collection L27528723
Longines La Grande Classique L46917116
Longines Evidenza L26428734
Longines Agassiz Womens L43079810
Longines Conquest L27868563
Longines Master Collection L27558783
Longines Conquest L27858763
Show More

Franck Muller

Franck Muller Cintree Curvex Color Dreams 9880 SC DT COL DRM
Franck Muller Cintree Curvex 9880 SC DT O 5N Black
Franck Muller Cintree Curvex 9880 SC DT 5N Black
Franck Muller CIntree Curvex 8880 SC DT AC White Brown
Franck Muller Art Deco 11002 H QZ OG Black
Franck Muller Art Deco Womens 11002 L QZ 5N Black
Franck Muller Art Deco Womens 11002 S QZ OG Silver
Franck Muller Cintre Curvex Manual 880 B S6 SQT D OG Brown
Show More

Oris

Oris Artelier Men's 18kt Rose Gold
Oris Aquis Regulateur Der Meistertaucher
Oris Big Crown ProPilot GMT
Oris Hammerhead Men's Automatic
Oris Williams Engine Skeleton Dial
Oris Aquis Date Men's Automatic
Oris Big Crown Ladies' Two-Tone
Oris Artelier Men's Dexter Gordon
Show More

INFORMATION

PRODUCTS

CONNECT WITH US

  • Instagram - Black Circle
  • Facebook - Black Circle
Mannerheimintie 40/Eteläinen Hesperiankatu 2,  Helsinki,  00100  Finland
Copyright @ PUREosity. All Rights Reserved.